LGM-THS Rheinland vom 18. Mai  2014

 

Leistungsrichter: Hans Jürgen Kotsch

 
   
Dreikampf  
  StartNR Name 1.2 1.3 1.4 Gesamt  
  AK Hundename  
  SportArt Verein  
  13 Stephanie Labusga 16,24 / 0 16,78 / 0 22,81 / 0 170  
  w ab 19 Shakira-Jule, Zwergschnauzer   15,83 / 0 23,29 / 0 94,95  
  DK OG Bonn          
             
GL 2000m        
Platz StartNR Name          
AK Hundename Laufzeit        
SportArt Verein          
1 5 Pascal Debonnet 08:25,0        
m ab 50 Wayne, Riesenschnauzer        
2000m OG Bonn        
2 2 Rolf Liddau 09:39,0        
m ab 50 Vasko, Riesenschnauzer        
2000m OG Bonn        
3 1 Pascal Debonnet 09:55,0        
m ab 50 Jambo, Dt. Pinscher        
2000m OG Bonn        
1 4 Laura Marggraf 12:15,0        
w ab 19 Una Nicky, Zwergschnauzer        
2000m OG Bonn        
2 3 Stephanie Labusga 12:20,0        
w ab 19 Wolf, Riesenschnauzer        
2000m OG Bonn        
1 6 Brigitte Kissner 12:50,0        
w ab 50 Hannah, Pinscher        
2000m OG Düsselddorf        
             
GL 5000m         
Platz StartNR Name          
AK Hundename Laufzeit        
SportArt Verein          
1 8 Pascal Debonnet 24:07,0        
m ab 50 Wayne, Riesenschnauzer        
5000m OG Bonn        
2 7 Rolf Liddau 30:57,0        
m ab 50 Vasko, Riesenschnauzer        
5000m OG Bonn        
             
Hindernislauf  
Platz StartNR Name Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Gesamt- Punkte  
AK Hundename Laufzeit  
SportArt Verein    
1 22 Frank Peiffer 14,01 13,26 27,27 63  
m ab 50 Tara, Riesenschnauzer 0 0 0  
HS über 50 OG Bonn        
1 31 Peter Schmitz 15,47 14,69 30,16 59  
m ab 61 Akki, Mischling 1 0 1  
HS über 50 Verein        
1 21 Laura Marggraf 19,54 20,98 40,52 29  
w ab 19 Una Nicky, Zwergschnauzer 8 12 20  
HS unter 50 OG Bonn        
1 19 Annemarie Laufers 21,09 19,38 40,47 50  
w ab 50 Ebby, Schnauzer 0 0 0  
HS über 50 OG Ibbendüren        
             
Shorty  
Platz StartNR Mannschaft Lauf 1 Fehler Fehler Gesamt-  
Sportart Lauf 2 Sektion 1 Sektion 2 Laufzeit  
1 3 Schnaupis 12,41 0 0 24,2  
Shorty Frank Peiffer 11,79 0 0  
  Pascal Debonnet        
           
2 2 BöBo's 17,79 5 0 42,33  
Shorty Stephanie Labusga 17,54 1 1  
  Jeanette Lemke        
           
3 1 Pinscherpower 15,46 12 0 53,05  
Shorty Monika Krogull 16,59 8 1  
  Brigitte Kissner        
           
             
Vierkampf 1
Platz StartNR Name 1.1 1.2 1.3 1.4 Gesamt
AK Hundename
SportArt Verein
1 11 Jeanette Lemke 53 16,89 / 0 18,37 / 4 17,76 / 4 225
w ab 35 Amore Mio, Zwergschnauzer 14,72 / 0 17,85 / 4 97,59
VK 1 OG Bonn      
               
1 9 Monika Krogull 53 14,32 / 4 16,20 / 0 17,73 / 8 222
w ab 50 Backy, Dt Pinscher 14,77 / 0 19,06 / 12 106,08
VK 1 OG Bonn      
2 10 Heike Müller 49 16,78 / 0 18,61 / 0 22,71 / 4 199
w ab 50 Lay, Dt.Pinscher 17,12 / 0 22,18 / 4 105,4
VK 1 OG Bonn      
3 12 Brigitte Kissner 55 15,21 / 0 15,99 / 0 50,99 / 12 140
w ab 50 Hannah, Pinscher 16,65 / 0 59,48 / 0 170,32
VK 1 OG Düsseldorf      
             
Vierkampf 2
Platz StartNR Name 1.1 1.2 1.3 1.4 Gesamt
AK Hundename
SportArt Verein
1 16 Laura Marggraf 42 15,50 / 0 24,07 / 0 24,62 / 0 211
w ab 19 Una Nicky, Zwergschnauzer 23,44 / 0 18,77 / 5 111,4
VK 2 OG Bonn      
1 14 Silvia Beer 49 14,35 / 0 18,41 / 0 18,02 / 0 240
w ab 35 Calimero, Schnauzer 20,40 / 0 17,68 / 0 88,86
VK 2 OG Bonn      
1 15 Annemarie Laufers 42 20,87 / 0 19,38 / 0 21,46 / 4 218
w ab 50 Ebby, Schnauzer 18,43 / 0 20,23 / 0 104,37
VK 2 OG Ibbendüren      
1 17 Frank Peiffer 49 18,75 / 6 17,22 / 4 13,42 / 0 233
m ab 50 Tara, Riesenschnauzer 18,08 / 4 13,75 / 1 96,22
VK 2 OG Bonn      
             
Vierkampf 3
Platz StartNR Name 1.1 1.2 1.3 1.4 Gesamt
AK Hundename
SportArt Verein
1 18 Johanna Schmitz 42 19,04 / 0 20,76 / 0 17,93 / 0 236
w ab 50 Akki, Mischling 21,37 / 0 17,24 / 0 96,34
VK 3 OG Bonn